UAE NATIONAL CUP TASTERS CHAMPIONSHIP

ig
Loading
10:30
  1. ZA'ABEEL HALL 4
    20 mins
    • Speciality Food Festival
    • Richard Gallo - Brewlab Roastery
    • Efril Prince Caminero - Café Rider Roastery
    • Jefferson rosanes - Coffee Architecture 
10:50
  1. ZA'ABEEL HALL 4
    20 mins
    • Speciality Food Festival
    • Adeola Peter Akingbade -  Laura Coffee
    • Earven Air Marabiles - Emirati Coffee Co
    • Ma Ramona Banes -  Ethr
11:10
  1. ZA'ABEEL HALL 4
    20 mins
    • Speciality Food Festival
    • Ines Estella Zuleta Carmona  - Deep Cafe and Roastery
    • Fauzan Ali Zulfikar Saleh - Nightjar Coffee Roastey
    • Dipendra Shrestha - Drop Code 
11:30
  1. ZA'ABEEL HALL 4
    20 mins
    • Speciality Food Festival
    • Fernan P. Murillo -  Gnad cafe
    • Mondrick Alpas - Gold box
    • Maria Allyssa Hernandez Rodriguez - Grandmother Roastery
12:00
  1. ZA'ABEEL HALL 4
    20 mins
    • Speciality Food Festival
    • Jimuel Merjilla - Koob Al Gahwa Factory LLC
    • Zahid Ameen - Place café
    • Kemal Bagaswara - Fix Specialty coffee
12:20
  1. ZA'ABEEL HALL 4
    20 mins
    • Speciality Food Festival
    • Adel Alhosani - Meraki cafe and Roastery
    • Yunusa Olaitan Ibrahim - Blended cafe
    • Puja thapaliya - El Patron LLC
12:40
  1. ZA'ABEEL HALL 4
    20 mins
    • Speciality Food Festival
    • Bernadeth Marie Salazar - TCHC
    • Muhammad Taif - Spresso Xpression
    • Wilson John Benolirao - The Echo Machine
13:00
  1. ZA'ABEEL HALL 4
    20 mins
    • Speciality Food Festival
    • Khalifa AlDhaheri - Cupital Café
    • Sonam Sherpa - Paper Printing and Cafe Llc
    • Hartono Permana Kasih -  Seven Fortunes Coffee Roasters
14:00
  1. ZA'ABEEL HALL 4
    20 mins
    • Speciality Food Festival
    • Ram Raj Tripathee - Ritual café,
    • Sherryl Napit - The Ore Coffee Roastery
    • Pratama Rakhmatullah Winarto - The Espresso Lab Roastery
14:20
  1. ZA'ABEEL HALL 4
    20 mins
    • Speciality Food Festival
    • Babita Singh - Ror roastery
    • Herbert Reyes -  Variety
    • Saad Al Sabhan 
14:40
  1. ZA'ABEEL HALL 4
    20 mins
    • Speciality Food Festival
    • Vinay Poonacha - Bevarabia
    • Cris John Signey Benavente  - Blacksmith Coffee
    • Saroj Balami - Lingua Coffee
15:00
  1. ZA'ABEEL HALL 4
    20 mins
    • Speciality Food Festival
    • Sunny Kumar - Crack Coffee Roastery
    • Nouf Mohammad Sultan
    • Saeed Rashed Al Blooshi - El matador Coffee trading 
10:30
  1. ZA'ABEEL HALL 4
    20 mins
    • Speciality Food Festival
    • Yaneth Martinez  - Nolus Restaurants
    • Sitaram Napit - Cypher academy
    • Purity wangare - Raw Coffee Company
10:50
  1. ZA'ABEEL HALL 4
    20 mins
    • Speciality Food Festival
    • Bilawal Khan - Abstract Boho
    • Abdulla Ahmed Alhammadi
    • Sam Uwihanganye - First crack coffee Roasters 
11:10
  1. ZA'ABEEL HALL 4
    740 mins
    • Speciality Food Festival
    • Umesh Dip Moktan - Gorat Ghawa Cafe and Roastery
    • Néstor Andrés Vásquez Páez - Auro premium coffees
    • Mbongiseni Nkomo - La Maison Gateau Café 
11:30
  1. ZA'ABEEL HALL 4
    20 mins
    • Speciality Food Festival
    • Michaela Ruazol- Recera - Typica Cafe LLC
    • Sarhan Saleh Naser Alkarbi - 3 Guys Coffee
    • Jeremy Palacios - Zoi Cafe
12:00
  1. ZA'ABEEL HALL 4
    20 mins
    • Speciality Food Festival
    • Shamma Binlahij
    • Ali Husnain - Que Coffee
    • Tony Sebastian  - Mokha 1450
12:20
  1. ZA'ABEEL HALL 4
    20 mins
    • Speciality Food Festival
    • Waqar Alhammadi
    • Dodi Alsen - Earth Roastery
    • Jose Javier Luquez Meza - Kanaka specialty coffee 
12:40
  1. ZA'ABEEL HALL 4
    20 mins
    • Speciality Food Festival
    • Luisa Fernanda Perez  - Hermoso Coffee Roasters
    • Mitterand  Bantar  - Mzllah Coffeehouse and Artisan Roastery
    • Ahmad Al Kaitoob - Roast Story
13:00
  1. ZA'ABEEL HALL 4
    20 mins
    • Speciality Food Festival
    • Atif Hussain  - Anchor Café
    • Patricia Perello - Archers Coffee
    • Moaz Mahmoud Mallouhi - Espressi
14:00
  1. ZA'ABEEL HALL 4
    20 mins
    • Speciality Food Festival
    • Samson Kibunja - Colombia Exotic Coffee
    • Sulaiman Khamis - Alalawi Things Café
    • Ajit Tamang - Refill Roastery
14:20
  1. ZA'ABEEL HALL 4
    20 mins
    • Speciality Food Festival
    • Estella Mariz Bronosa - The Espresso Lab 
    • Jasem Easa Bindarwish Alshamsi  - Jeon Coffee
    • Gibson T. Casaul Jr. - Maze Coffee
14:40
  1. ZA'ABEEL HALL 4
    20 mins
    • Speciality Food Festival
    • Kabindra Pun - Next Door Cafe
    • Mark Anthony Uy  - Ubec Coffee Roasters
    • Hibatul Wafi - Encounter Coffee
10:30
  1. ZA'ABEEL HALL 4
    20 mins
    • Speciality Food Festival
10:50
  1. ZA'ABEEL HALL 4
    70 mins
    • Speciality Food Festival
12:00
  1. ZA'ABEEL HALL 4
    60 mins
    • Speciality Food Festival
13:00
  1. ZA'ABEEL HALL 4
    120 mins
    • Speciality Food Festival

ASSOCIATION PARTNERS

STRATEGIC PARTNERS

OFFICIAL SUPPORTER

HEADLINE MEDIA PARTNERS

SUSTAINABILITY PARTNERS

OFFICIAL RADIO STATION

HYGIENE PARTNER

OFFICIAL MEDIA PARTNERS

MEDIA PARTNERS